Search
Filters
Close
slider image slider image

Welcome to our store

Here at HMemory we are committed to provide the best memory and excellent services for all of our customers. We know that sometimes it is a bit confusing to buy the correct type, speed, and capacity of memory for your system. This is why we do our best to make that experience as pain free as possible. Either contact us directly or use our "Part Finder Application" to ensure that the hardware you get will work properly within your system. 

Featured products

10Gbase SFP+ ER, 40KM Singlemode w/DOM

10Gbase SFP+ ER, 40KM Singlemode w/DOM
$822.00

1TB (2X512GB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 SSD

1TB (2X512GB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 Drive with Read/Write Speed up to 4,500MB/2,000MB per second
$1,000.00

1TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/320MB

1TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/320MB
$360.00

1TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/460MB

1TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/460MB
$330.00

256GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/320MB

256GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/320MB
$80.00

256GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/460MB

256GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/460MB
$85.00

2TB (2X1TB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 SSD

2TB(4X1TB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 Drive with Read/Write Speed up to 4,500MB/2,000MB per second
$1,500.00

2TB (4X512GB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 SSD

2TB (4X512GB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 Drive with Read/Write Speed up to 8,000MB/3,000MB per second
$1,700.00

2TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:540/520MB

2TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/460MB
$600.00

3.8TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:540/520MB

3.8TB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:540/520MB
$1,500.00

4TB (4X1TB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 SSD

4TB(4X1TB) Raid 0 PCIe Gen3 Drive with Read/Write Speed up to 8,000MB/3,000MB per second
$2,700.00

512GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/320MB

512GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/320MB
$145.00

512GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/460MB

512GB Sonic Series SSD 2.5 inch W/R:520/460MB
$150.00
top